- 1/37 37Pending
$ 525,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,414 SqFt - 1/39 39Pending
$ 535,000
2 Beds2.75 Baths1,598 SqFt - 1/40 40Pending
$ 750,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,658 SqFt - 1/33 33Open Sat 2:30PM-5:30PM
$ 589,950
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,162 SqFt - 1/28 28New
$ 640,000
1 Bed600 SqFt - 1/40 40Open Sun 2PM-4PM
$ 586,526
2 Beds2.25 Baths2,582 SqFt - 1/40 40Open Sun 11AM-1PM
$ 1,350,000
4 Beds2 Baths3,946 SqFt - 1/40 40Active
$ 1,175,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,758 SqFt - 1/37 37Active
$ 635,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt - 1/30 30Active
$ 635,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,768 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
3724 Sunset Beach DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds5.5 Baths5,478 SqFt
$ 1,475,000 $ 1,475,000
Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc. • Spence Weigand

4120 49th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,758 SqFt
$ 1,159,000 $ 1,159,000
Hawkins Poe • Whitney Johnsen

1871 Hillside DR NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt
$ 1,075,000 $ 1,050,000 2.4%
Redfin • Stephanie R Harpole

3629 Pennant CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths4,508 SqFt
$ 1,019,000 $ 1,019,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Aaron N Thomas

3238 90th AVE NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,266 SqFt
$ 955,000 $ 868,000 10.0%
Windermere RE/Himlie • Gail R Herstein

6504 112th Street Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,223 SqFt
$ 935,000 $ 975,000 4.1%
Keller Williams South Sound • Audrey Donoghue

8225 Baird RD NE, Olympia, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,876 SqFt
$ 930,000 $ 929,950
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

4229 Caddyshack DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,123 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 904,999 0.6%
Redfin • Nicole Larson

10547 Summit Lake RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,712 SqFt
$ 910,000 $ 924,900 1.6%
Van Dorm Realty, Inc • Alex Gardner

2909 Sherwood DR SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths4,426 SqFt
$ 907,000 $ 899,000 0.9%
Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Betty Holt

9403 139th Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98373
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths3,177 SqFt
$ 900,000 $ 1,049,990 14.3%
Terrafin • Dennis Folk

3003 Bonshaw CT SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,992 SqFt
$ 890,000 $ 906,000 1.8%
eXp Realty • Marcy Zabel-Erwin

7849 Greenview DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,506 SqFt
$ 864,900 $ 869,900 0.6%
Dulay Homes LLC • Neetu Dacosta

4724 Center LN NE, Olympia, WA 98516
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,113 SqFt
$ 849,950 $ 849,950
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

5643 58th LN NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,854 SqFt
$ 840,000 $ 795,000 5.7%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

5127 103rd AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,402 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 925,000 10.8%
Keller Williams South Sound • Tonia B. DeBeaux

5127 103rd AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Vacant Land
4 Beds2.5 Baths42.42 Acres
$ 825,000 $ 925,000 10.8%
Keller Williams South Sound • Tonia B. DeBeaux

12725 287th AVE SE, Monroe, WA 98272
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,305 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 820,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Katie Merritt

9400 Lochton CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,438 SqFt
$ 820,000 $ 795,000 3.1%
Keller Williams South Sound • K.C. Black Cloud

4000 Amelia CT NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,173 SqFt
$ 799,900 $ 799,900
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jan Ward

3139 Cedrona DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths3,503 SqFt
$ 770,000 $ 788,800 2.4%
Redfin • Remi Evergreen

2312 Carnbee CT SE, Lacey, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,134 SqFt
$ 758,000 $ 799,500 5.2%
PNW Towns and Sound • Al Eckroth

269 Logan Hill RD, Chehalis, WA 98532
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,840 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 789,000 4.9%
On Point Real Estate • Dusty Ross

29123 27th AVE S, Roy, WA 98580
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.25 Baths3,285 SqFt
$ 749,999 $ 749,999
Redfin • Christine Hudson

8240 Mossy Rock AVE NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,967 SqFt
$ 745,000 $ 745,000
John L. Scott, Inc. • Morgan Reay

1710 S 390th St, Roy, WA 98580
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,560 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 725,000 1.4%
Keller Williams South Sound • Haley Chatfield

25804 101st AVE E, Graham, WA 98338
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt
$ 735,000 $ 749,990 2.0%
Windermere Prof Partners • Nicky Elliott

787 E Lagoon DR, Shelton, WA 98584
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,448 SqFt
$ 719,000 $ 659,950 8.9%
Windermere R.E. Key Realty • Robert M. Home

2310 28th CT SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,478 SqFt
$ 707,000 $ 685,000 3.2%
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jordan Doughty

8901 48th WAY NE, Olympia, WA 98516
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths3,193 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 729,000 4.0%
eXp Realty • Laura Stidham

9 Fox Prairie RD, Montesano, WA 98563
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,572 SqFt
$ 699,950 $ 699,950
KB Home Sales • Kevin Pier

5118 81st AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,596 SqFt
$ 699,000 $ 699,000
NextHome Northwest Group • Lorena Evankovich

26230 187th PL SE, Covington, WA 98042
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 689,950 0.7%
Keller Williams Realty PS • Cheryl Farnham

9533 7th AVE SE, Lacey, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,553 SqFt
$ 689,950 $ 689,950
Epic Realty • Christina Janis

8041 68th LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,637 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 658,000 3.3%
Keller Williams South Sound • Laura Stidham

1731 Medallion LOOP NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,344 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 629,000 8.1%
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Jodi Ashline

11828 Parkview CT SW, Olympia, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 670,000 0.7%
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Mary Blake

4223 Goldcrest DR NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,035 SqFt
$ 671,000 $ 699,900 4.1%
Olympic Sotheby's Int'l Realty • Tim Lynch

1805 Centerwood DR SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,596 SqFt
$ 667,000 $ 659,900 1.1%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

1815 Eastwood DR SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,100 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 624,950 6.4%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

2945 Westwood CT NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,110 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 690,000 4.3%
John L. Scott, Inc • George Graham

6841 S Wapato ST, Tacoma, WA 98409
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,190 SqFt
$ 660,000 $ 665,000 0.8%
Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Todd Pressley

7626 78th LOOP NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,952 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 650,000
Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

91 NE Belaire DR, Belfair, WA 98528
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,564 SqFt
$ 649,000 $ 649,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Gail Smith

1915 4th AVE E, Olympia, WA 98506
Multi-Family
3,812 SqFt
$ 641,500 $ 650,000 1.3%
RE/MAX Advantage • Kim Piper

528 Beechwood CT SW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
6 Beds3.5 Baths3,011 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 635,000 0.8%
Keller Williams South Sound • Emily Scafe

5700 Cooper Point RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,936 SqFt
$ 640,000 $ 649,950 1.5%
John L. Scott, Inc. • Kim Carter

3211 N 21st ST, Tacoma, WA 98406
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 630,000 $ 630,000
Windermere Professional Prtnrs • Matt Hume

6606 Westhill DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,114 SqFt
$ 625,000 $ 625,000
Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Leslie J. Shipe

14908 Military RD SE, Tenino, WA 98589
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths1,748 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 618,800 0.2%
NextHome Northwest Group • Roberta Rudnick

18224 134th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt
$ 620,000 $ 620,000
Redfin • Abbey Beal

14320 67th AVE E, Puyallup, WA 98373
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,840 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 590,000 4.2%
Keller Williams South Sound • Laura Stidham

4101 Campus Green DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,383 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 615,000
eXp Realty • Laura Stidham

120 E Fantasy Crest, Union, WA 98592
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,988 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 625,000 2.4%
Windermere Prof Partners • Jennifer Fetterplace

13305 9th AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt
$ 600,000 $ 619,999 3.2%
Keller Williams West Sound • Kamina Flemming

1804 E Beacon AVE, Montesano, WA 98563
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 534,900 10.3%
Keller Williams South Sound • Joe Slawter

4128 Green Cove ST NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 599,995 1.7%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

18730 Lipoma PL E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,335 SqFt
$ 590,000 $ 620,000 4.8%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

4503 Logan DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,573 SqFt
$ 589,000 $ 589,000
NextHome South Sound • Brittany Ulrich

2705 Langridge Loop NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,102 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 559,000 3.8%
eXp Realty • Jillian West

7324 Boston Harbor RD NE, Olympia, WA 98506
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,480 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 555,000 3.6%
Virgil Adams Real Estate, Inc. • Rick M. Wilson

3912 Campus Willows LOOP NE, Olympia, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 559,950 2.7%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

810 Burwood ST SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,223 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 575,000
Gateway Real Estate • Lori L. Vandelac

3084 Banks LN SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,128 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 579,950 1.7%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

3009 Eagle LOOP NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,506 SqFt
$ 569,950 $ 569,950
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

3735 Indian Summer CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,030 SqFt
$ 566,000 $ 535,000 5.8%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

4621 Village CIR SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths2,342 SqFt
$ 565,000 $ 565,000
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

4024 Campus Willows NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 559,950
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

18723 Lipoma PL E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,769 SqFt
$ 560,000 $ 545,000 2.8%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

1771 53rd LOOP SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,220 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 490,000 12.2%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

6121 Gold CT SW, Tumwater, WA 98512
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,192 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
eXp Realty • Ronald Rougeaux

6740 Kirsop Village DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 549,500 $ 565,000 2.7%
Realty One Group Bold • Janie Weller

9640 Piperhill DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,190 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Keller Williams South Sound • Aaron N Thomas

1391 E Phillips Lake Loop RD, Shelton, WA 98584
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,332 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Haley Chatfield

4315 Stonegate ST SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,330 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 489,900 10.2%
Keller Williams South Sound • Jessica Dotlich

3948 Campus Willows LOOP NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,084 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

3721 30th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 540,000 $ 540,000
Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Mike Bamba

9324 Stevens CT NE, Lacey, WA 98516
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,611 SqFt
$ 539,950 $ 539,950
eXp Realty • Cassandra Perry

1222 8th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
RE/MAX Realty South • Erin McCready

9223 Carys ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,654 SqFt
$ 530,000 $ 515,000 2.9%
Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

4953 Balustrade BLVD SE, Lacey, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 475,000 10.5%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

5436 55th LOOP SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,317 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
Blade Realty LLC • Joseph Blade

3822 Steinerberg ST SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,825 SqFt
$ 525,000 $ 525,000
PNW Towns and Sound • Darrell Scott

2004 147th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,449 SqFt
$ 524,995 $ 524,995
Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC • Masab El-Himri

3928 Golden Eagle CT SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt
$ 522,000 $ 485,000 7.6%
Blue Emerald Real Estate Co. • Dale Flaten

4425 24th AVE SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,580 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 460,000 13.0%
Windermere Real Estate Olympia • Maggie Balagot

3721 30th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,652 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 525,000 1.0%
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

6515 Wrangler DR SE, Tumwater, WA 98501
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 499,900 3.0%
Keller Williams South Sound • Jessica Dotlich

4128 Green Cove ST NW, Olympia, WA 98502
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,884 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 550,000 6.4%
Van Dorm Realty, Inc. • Erin Cawley

1242 Alki ST NE, Olympia, WA 98516
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,736 SqFt
$ 515,000 $ 515,000
eXp Realty • Andre' Jones

5601 32nd CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,345 SqFt
$ 510,000 $ 500,000 2.0%
Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

1233 Mountain Aire DR SE, Olympia, WA 98503
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.25 Baths2,349 SqFt
$ 509,500 $ 500,000 1.9%
Keller Williams South Sound • Haley Chatfield

20223 18th Avenue CT E, Spanaway, WA 98387
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,490 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Laura Stidham

19729 Isabella LN SW, Rochester, WA 98579
Multi-Family
2,662 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 485,000 3.1%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

19723 Isabella LN SW, Rochester, WA 98579
Multi-Family
0.28 Acres Lot
$ 500,000 $ 485,000 3.1%
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

19737 Isabella LN SW, Rochester, WA 98579
Multi-Family
0.28 Acres Lot
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

19715 Isabella LN SE, Rochester, WA 98579
Multi-Family
0.28 Acres Lot
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

19745 Isabella LN SE, Rochester, WA 98579
Multi-Family
0.28 Acres Lot
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Keller Williams South Sound • Charity Slawter

8121 12th CIR SE, Lacey, WA 98503
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,628 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 499,950
eXp Realty • Charity Slawter

8543 Sweetbrier LOOP, Olympia, WA 98513
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 485,000 3.1%
Upgrade Realty • Nick Southard