Live Well Home Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Olympia Overview
    2. Lacey Overview
    3. Tumwater Overview
    4. Lakewood Overview
    5. Tacoma Overview
    6. Puyallup Overview
    7. Yelm Overview
    8. Shelton Overview
    9. Spokane Overview
    10. Gig Harbor Overview
  • Helpful Guides
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9223 Carys ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

$530,000

$515,000

2.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,654 SqFt

9223 Carys ST SE, Yelm, WA 98597

Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7626 78th LOOP NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$650,000

$650,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,952 SqFt

7626 78th LOOP NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
25804 101st AVE E, Graham, WA 98338

$735,000

$749,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,944 SqFt

25804 101st AVE E, Graham, WA 98338

Windermere Prof Partners • Nicky Elliott

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1222 8th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,866 SqFt

1222 8th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

RE/MAX Realty South • Erin McCready

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6740 Kirsop Village DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512

$549,500

$565,000

2.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,152 SqFt

6740 Kirsop Village DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Realty One Group Bold • Janie Weller

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5601 32nd CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,345 SqFt

5601 32nd CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5700 Cooper Point RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$640,000

$649,950

1.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,936 SqFt

5700 Cooper Point RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502

John L. Scott, Inc. • Kim Carter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
10547 Summit Lake RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502

$910,000

$924,900

1.6%
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,712 SqFt

10547 Summit Lake RD NW, Olympia, WA 98502

Van Dorm Realty, Inc • Alex Gardner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6606 Westhill DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths2,114 SqFt

6606 Westhill DR SW, Olympia, WA 98512

Coldwell Banker Evergreen • Leslie J. Shipe

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5601 32 nd CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,345 SqFt

5601 32 nd CT SE, Lacey, WA 98503

Real Broker LLC • Jillian West

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
220 Israel RD SW #F6, Tumwater, WA 98501

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths793 SqFt

220 Israel RD SW #F6, Tumwater, WA 98501

Commencement Bay Brokers LLC • Nicolas Lind

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7117 40th ST W #18, University Place, WA 98466

$455,000

$457,500

0.5%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,205 SqFt

7117 40th ST W #18, University Place, WA 98466

RE/MAX Northwest • Larry Tuell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
4187 Victory DR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

$440,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,055 SqFt

4187 Victory DR SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367

Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1025 E 54th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

$350,000

$370,000

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt

1025 E 54th ST, Tacoma, WA 98404

Real Broker LLC • Charity Slawter

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2312 Carnbee CT SE, Lacey, WA 98513

$758,000

$799,500

5.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,134 SqFt

2312 Carnbee CT SE, Lacey, WA 98513

PNW Towns and Sound • Al Eckroth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
13305 9th AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444

$600,000

$619,999

3.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,540 SqFt

13305 9th AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444

Keller Williams West Sound • Kamina Flemming

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
269 Logan Hill RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

$750,000

$789,000

4.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,840 SqFt

269 Logan Hill RD, Chehalis, WA 98532

On Point Real Estate • Dusty Ross

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
6841 S Wapato ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

$660,000

$665,000

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,190 SqFt

6841 S Wapato ST, Tacoma, WA 98409

Keller Williams Rty Tacoma • Todd Pressley

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
5415 Parkside DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

$414,900

$414,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,050 SqFt

5415 Parkside DR SE, Lacey, WA 98503

RE/MAX Northwest • Sue Wise

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
8240 Mossy Rock AVE NE, Lacey, WA 98516

$745,000

$745,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,967 SqFt

8240 Mossy Rock AVE NE, Lacey, WA 98516

John L. Scott, Inc. • Morgan Reay

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7849 Greenview DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516

$864,900

$869,900

0.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,506 SqFt

7849 Greenview DR NE, Lacey, WA 98516

Dulay Homes LLC • Neetu Dacosta

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
3721 30th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2.25 Baths1,652 SqFt

3721 30th AVE SE, Olympia, WA 98501

Berkshire Hathaway HS NW • Mike Bamba

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
120 E Fantasy Crest, Union, WA 98592

$610,000

$625,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.25 Baths1,988 SqFt

120 E Fantasy Crest, Union, WA 98592

Windermere Prof Partners • Jennifer Fetterplace

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
2807 Kirkaldy CT SE, Olympia, WA 98501

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,390 SqFt

2807 Kirkaldy CT SE, Olympia, WA 98501

Abbey Realty Inc • Sarah Morris

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
4

Get My App

Live Well Home Group
Charity Slawter
+1(360) 268-8420
charity@thelivewellgroup.com
400 Union Ave SE Ste 200, Olympia , Washington, 98501, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Areas
      1. Olympia Overview
      2. Lacey Overview
      3. Tumwater Overview
      4. Lakewood Overview
      5. Tacoma Overview
      6. Puyallup Overview
      7. Yelm Overview
      8. Shelton Overview
      9. Spokane Overview
      10. Gig Harbor Overview
      Helpful Guides
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.