Live Well Home Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Olympia Overview
    2. Lacey Overview
    3. Tumwater Overview
    4. Lakewood Overview
    5. Tacoma Overview
    6. Puyallup Overview
    7. Yelm Overview
    8. Shelton Overview
    9. Spokane Overview
    10. Gig Harbor Overview
  • Helpful Guides
  • About
    1. Our Team
    2. Reviews
    3. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Sunlight Waters, Cle Elum, WA
Map
90 Sold Properties

90 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
21 Ridge Loop RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$367,000

$389,900

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,876 SqFt

21 Ridge Loop RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Silvercreek Realty Group • Tracy Taylor

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
61 Loel PL, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$350,000

$350,000

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,404 SqFt

61 Loel PL, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott RE Ellensburg • Roxanne Williams

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
651 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$345,000

$359,950

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,173 SqFt

651 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

COMPASS • Michelle Santa

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1311 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$390,000

$415,000

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

1311 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere RE Cle Elum • Jan D. Wanechek

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
11 Ridge Loop Rd, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$218,000

$228,500

4.6%
1 Bed576 SqFt

11 Ridge Loop Rd, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott, Inc. • Evan Pierce

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
741 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$220,000

$265,000

17.0%
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt

741 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Keller Williams Realty PS • Anna McClusky

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1140 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$585,000

$619,950

5.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,497 SqFt

1140 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott RE Cle Elum • Leslie A Ditsworth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
101 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$303,000

$315,000

3.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,512 SqFt

101 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

RE/MAX Community One Realty • Susan Ferrell

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1250 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$383,000

$374,950

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt

1250 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott RE Cle Elum • Stephanie Zipperer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
490 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$58,000

$58,000

0.28 Acres

490 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere R. E. Ellensburg • Jennifer Savage

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
291 Ridge Loop RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,664 SqFt

291 Ridge Loop RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Best Choice Realty LLC • James T. Gardiner

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1631 Twin Lakes Rd, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$312,000

$310,000

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath872 SqFt

1631 Twin Lakes Rd, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott Real Estate CLM • Laurie Lind

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
663 Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$630,000

$642,950

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,706 SqFt

663 Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott Real Estate CLM • Leslie A Ditsworth

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 XXX Morrison Canyon RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$101,000

$115,000

12.2%
0.62 Acres

0 XXX Morrison Canyon RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott Real Estate CLM • Kerry Jo Horn

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 XX Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$59,000

$59,000

0.25 Acres

0 XX Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere RE Cle Elum • Tommy Savage

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
7 Melton LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$44,500

$49,500

10.1%
0.44 Acres

7 Melton LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere R. E. Ellensburg • Danielle LaHaie

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 X0X Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$59,995

$59,995

0.26 Acres

0 X0X Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc. • Rob Iverson

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
0 Lot 3 Highline Loop DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$54,000

$60,000

10.0%
0.27 Acres

0 Lot 3 Highline Loop DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

John L. Scott Real Estate CLM • Stephanie Zipperer

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
440 Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$335,000

$385,000

13.0%
1 Bed1.5 Baths891 SqFt

440 Morrison Canyon LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

eXp Realty • Ken Crotts

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31 Loel PL, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$440,000

$440,000

1 Bed1 Bath960 SqFt

31 Loel PL, Cle Elum, WA 98922

TEC Real Estate Inc. • Kim McGinnis

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
781 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$595,000

$599,995

0.8%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,516 SqFt

781 Twin Lakes RD, Cle Elum, WA 98922

The Cascade Team • Hailey Miller

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31 Melton LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$293,000

$309,900

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

31 Melton LN, Cle Elum, WA 98922

AgencyOne • Anita Heath

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
1580 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$164,900

$164,900

2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

1580 Sunlight DR, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Windermere RE Cle Elum • Larry Lehnertz

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
31 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

$50,000

$59,999

16.7%
0.53 Acres

31 Highline LOOP, Cle Elum, WA 98922

Keller Williams Eastside • Kevin Fleming

Northwest MLS (NWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
4

Get My App

Live Well Home Group
Charity Slawter
+1(360) 268-8420
charity@thelivewellgroup.com
400 Union Ave SE Ste 200, Olympia , Washington, 98501, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Areas
      1. Olympia Overview
      2. Lacey Overview
      3. Tumwater Overview
      4. Lakewood Overview
      5. Tacoma Overview
      6. Puyallup Overview
      7. Yelm Overview
      8. Shelton Overview
      9. Spokane Overview
      10. Gig Harbor Overview
      Helpful Guides
      About
      1. Our Team
      2. Reviews
      3. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

4

Get My App

Live Well Home Group
Charity Slawter
+1(360) 268-8420
charity@thelivewellgroup.com
400 Union Ave SE Ste 200, Olympia , Washington, 98501, USA
      Home
      Buy
      1. Featured Listings